CORPOS SOCIAIS:

                                                                                                                        DIRECÇÃO:

 

        Nome:                                                                               Cargo:                                                                                          Pelouro

Miguel F. Gonçalves                                                            Presidente                                                                             Directivo / Gestão

Inês Monteiro                                                                  Vice Presidente                                                                        Logistico / Directivo

Maria João Monteiro                                                          Tesoureira                                                                                    Tesouraria

Catarina Gonçalves                                                              Secretária                                                                                 Secretariado

David Lapa                                                                                Vogal                                                                          Administrativo / R. Publicas

Jaime Dias                                                                                  Vogal                                                                                     Administrativo

João Sampaio                                                                            Vogal                                                                                      Administrativo

             

  

 

                                                                                                                ASSEMBLEIA GERAL:

                                                                                               

           Nome:                                                                             Cargo:                                                                                           Pelouro

António Gomes Rebelo                                                      Presidente                                                                                    -------------------- 

Ricardo Oliveira                                                             Vice - Presidente                                                                               -------------------- 

Jenny Neves                                                                         Secretária                                                                                      --------------------

  

 

 

                                                                                                                  CONSELHO FISCAL:

 

        Nome:                                                                                Cargo:                                                                                           Pelouro

Alexandre Souto                                                                   Presidente                                                                                  --------------------- 

Rui Fonseca                                                                            Relatador                                                                                   --------------------- 

Pedro F. Alves                                                                        Secretário                                                                                  ---------------------

                                                                                                                 CONSELHO TÉCNICO

            Nome:                                                                           Cargo:                                                                                           Pelouro

Athula Minithanthri – 8º Dan                                D. Técnico Internacional                                                                   Técnico / Directivo

 

António G. Rebelo – 5º Dan                                       D. Técnico Nacional                                                                     Diretivo / Formativo

Ricardo Castro – 5º Dan                                             Assessor convidado                                                                      Diretivo / Técnico

Raul Verde – 4º Dan                                                             Assessor                                                                               Diretivo / Formativo

José Ferreira – 4º Dan                                                          Assessor                                                                               Formativo / Técnico

Rui Fonseca – 3º Dan                                                           Assessor                                                                               Formativo / Técnico

Maria J. Monteiro – 2º Dan                                                Assessora                                                                                      Secretariado

  • w-facebook
  • Flickr Clean
  • Twitter Clean

� 2015 Copyrights

 

Associacao Karate Porto