CORPOS SOCIAIS 22/24:

                                                                                                                        DIRECÇÃO:

 

        Nome:                                                                               Cargo:                                                                                          Pelouro

Miguel F. Gonçalves                                                            Presidente                                                                             Directivo / Gestão

João Sampaio                                                                   Vice Presidente                                                                        Logístico / Directivo

Maria João Monteiro                                                          Tesoureira                                                                                    Tesouraria

Sónia Soares                                                                        Secretária                                                                                 Secretariado

Alexandre Souto                                                                      Vogal                                                                          Administrativo / R. Publicas

Jaime Dias                                                                                 Vogal                                                                                     Administrativo

José Ferreira                                                                             Vogal                                                                                      Administrativo

             

  

 

                                                                                                                ASSEMBLEIA GERAL:

                                                                                               

           Nome:                                                                             Cargo:                                                                                           Pelouro

Filipe Silva                                                                             Presidente                                                                                    -------------------- 

David Ferreira                                                                 Vice - Presidente                                                                               -------------------- 

Jenny Neves                                                                         Secretária                                                                                      --------------------

  

 

 

                                                                                                                  CONSELHO FISCAL:

 

        Nome:                                                                                Cargo:                                                                                           Pelouro

Rui Fonseca                                                                           Presidente                                                                                  --------------------- 

Nuno Carvalho                                                                      Relatador                                                                                   --------------------- 

Jaime Matias                                                                          Secretário                                                                                  ---------------------

                                                                                                                   

                                                                                                                  CONSELHO JURIDICIONAL:

  Nome:                                                                                    Cargo:                                                                                          Pelouro

Elsa Duarte                                                                           Presidente                                                                                 --------------------- 

Paulo Ramalhete                                                              Vice-presidente                                                                            --------------------- 

Armando Reis                                                                       Secretário                                                                                  --------------------

                                                                                                                 CONSELHO TÉCNICO

            Nome:                                                                           Cargo:                                                                                           Pelouro

Athula Minithanthri – 8º Dan                                D. Técnico Internacional                                                                   Técnico / Directivo

 

António G. Rebelo – 6º Dan                                        D. Técnico Nacional                                                                    Diretivo / Formativo

Armando Reis - 6º Dan                                                        Assessor                                                                               Diretivo / Formativo

José Pascoalinho - 5º Dan                                                   Assessor                                                                               Diretivo / Formativo

Ricardo Castro – 5º Dan                                                      Assessor                                                                                  Diretivo / Técnico

Raul Verde – 5º Dan                                                             Assessor                                                                               Diretivo / Formativo

José Ferreira – 5º Dan                                                          Assessor                                                                                Formativo / Técnico

Arlindo Ferreira - 4º Dan                                                     assessor                                                                                  Diretivo / Técnico

Rui Fonseca – 3º Dan                                                           Assessor                                                                               Formativo / Técnico